• Volledige Programma komende 5 weken

    WedstrijddatumKlasseWedstrijdStatusDetails
    do 24-mei. 20:001e klasse 3CKC JO19-1 - DRL JO19-1Te spelen
    do 24-mei. 19:002e klasse 06Dilettant JO15-1 - CKC JO15-1Te spelen
    vr 25-mei. 20:001e klasse 3CKC VR30+1 - DSO VR30+1Te spelen
    vr 25-mei. 20:301e klasse 3CKC VR30+1 - Lekkerkerk VR30+1Te spelen
    vr 25-mei. 21:001e klasse 3Gouderak VR30+1 - CKC VR30+1Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 14:153e klasse 05CKC JO19-2 - VVOR JO19-2Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 12:00Hoofdklasse ECKC JO17-1 - Poortugaal JO17-1Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 12:003e klasse 02CKC JO17-2 - VFC JO17-3Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 13:004e klasse 01Nieuwerkerk JO17-7 - CKC JO17-3Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 10:002e klasse 06CKC JO15-1 - Alexandria'66 JO15-3Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 10:303e klasse 01Alexandria'66 JO15-5 - CKC JO15-2Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 11:454e klasse 04NOCKralingen JO15-1 - CKC JO15-3Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 14:158e klasse 2CKC JO13-3 - Barendrecht JO13-9Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 08:303e klasse 8CKC JO11-2 - LMO JO11-2Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 10:008e klasse 10CKC JO11-3 - Capelle JO11-8Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 09:006e klasse 01NOCKralingen JO11-3 - CKC JO11-4Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 08:301e klasse 7CKC JO10-1 - Excelsior R JO10-1MTe spelen
    za 26-mei. 08:307e klasse 02GOZ JO9-2 - CKC JO9-3Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 09:45Hoofdklasse 2XerxesDZB JO8-2 - CKC JO8-1Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 14:152e klasse 4SHO MO19-2 - CKC MO19-1Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 12:302e klasse 4Hermes DVS MO17-1 - CKC MO17-1Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 13:301e klasse 4XerxesDZB MO11-1 - CKC MO11-1Te spelen
    za 26-mei. 00:00JO13-1 JO13-2 JO13-3 MO13-1 - D - kampTe spelen
    zo 27-mei. 14:004e klasse 6Aeolus 1 - CKC 1Te spelen
    zo 27-mei. 09:304e klasse 7CKC 2 - SVV 3 (zon)Te spelen
    zo 27-mei. 12:005e klasse 6CKC 3 - SVB Besiktas 5Te spelen
    zo 27-mei. 12:006e klasse 7Aeolus 2 - CKC 4Te spelen
    zo 27-mei. 10:302e klasse 3CKC VE1 - Rotterdam United VE1Te spelen
    zo 27-mei. 14:004e klasse BCKC VR1 - FC Oudewater VR1Te spelen
    ma 28-mei. 19:003e klasse 02Zwaluwen JO17-2 - CKC JO17-2Te spelen
    ma 28-mei. 19:151e klasse 9Jodan Boys, de JO13-2 - CKC JO13-1Te spelen
    ma 28-mei. 18:008e klasse 2CKC JO13-3 - Smitshoek JO13-9Te spelen
    ma 28-mei. 18:005e klasse 2CKC JO9-1 - Maense, FC JO9-2Te spelen
    di 29-mei. 18:301e klasse 7Alexandria'66 JO10-5 - CKC JO10-1Te spelen
    wo 30-mei. 20:001e klasse 3Strijen JO19-1 - CKC JO19-1Te spelen
    wo 30-mei. 19:005e klasse 6CKC JO13-2 - Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-3Te spelen
    wo 30-mei. 18:308e klasse 03Ommoord, sv JO9-2 - CKC JO9-2Te spelen
    wo 30-mei. 20:002e klasse 4CKC MO19-1 - SSS MO19-1Te spelen
    wo 30-mei. 18:301e klasse 2CKC MO13-1 - Haastrecht MO13-1Te spelen
    za 02-jun. 09:00Dilettant - CKC JO9-2Te spelen
    za 02-jun. 09:00Dilettant - CKC JO9-3Te spelen
    za 02-jun. 09:00Dilettant - CKC JO9-1Te spelen
    za 02-jun. 13:00vv Bodegraven - CKC JO19-2Te spelen
    za 02-jun. 10:003e klasse 8CKC JO11-2 - VVOR JO11-2Te spelen
    za 02-jun. 09:008e klasse 10Alexandria'66 JO11-8 - CKC JO11-3Te spelen
    za 02-jun. 10:306e klasse 01Zwervers, IJVV de JO11-3 - CKC JO11-4Te spelen
    zo 03-jun. 09:30Dilettant - CKC JO13-3Te spelen
    zo 03-jun. 10:00Dilettant - CKC JO13-2Te spelen
    wo 06-jun. 18:155e klasse 2VVOR JO9-4 - CKC JO9-1Te spelen