• Vroege Vogels

  • Staf

    NaamFunctieFoto
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    AfgeschermdTeammanager
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Dessel, Frans vanteamlid
    Heikoop, Marcoteamlid
    Hoogenboezem, Willemteamlid
    Moleveld, Sergejteamlid
    Reuver, Bert deteamlid
    Reuver, Hans deteamlid
    Reuver, Herman deteamlid
    Solter, Ronteamlid
    Stel, Johan van derteamlid
    Zijl, Ron vanteamlid
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Zondag08:30-10:001A6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15 sep. 11:30CKC VE1 - Slikkerveer VE1Sportpark 't Veer
    18 sep. 20:00CKC 4 - Barendrecht 12Sportpark 't Veer
    20 sep. 20:00CKC VR30+1 - Brielle, VV VR30+1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    20 sep. 20:30CKC VR30+1 - Lekkerkerk VR30+1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    20 sep. 21:00XerxesDZB VR30+1 - CKC VR30+1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    21 sep. 08:30CKC JO8-1 - Alexandria'66 JO8-2Sportpark 't Veer
    21 sep. 08:30CKC JO9-1 - XerxesDZB JO9-4Sportpark 't Veer
    21 sep. 08:30CKC JO13-2 - Slikkerveer JO13-5Sportpark 't Veer
    21 sep. 08:30CKC MO11-1 - Dilettant MO11-1Sportpark 't Veer
    21 sep. 08:30VOC, JO9-9M - CKC, JO9-2GSportpark VOC
    21 sep. 08:30Capelle JO11-2 - CKC JO11-2Sportpark 't Slot
    21 sep. 10:00CKC JO12-1 - Alexandria'66 JO12-2Sportpark 't Veer
    21 sep. 10:00VVOR JO15-2 - CKC JO15-1Sportpark De Venhoeve VVOR
    21 sep. 10:15CKC MO13-1 - Stolwijk MO13-1Sportpark 't Veer
    21 sep. 10:15Alexandria'66 JO10-3 - CKC JO10-1Sportpark Oosterflank
    21 sep. 10:45DRL JO11-1 - CKC JO11-1Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    21 sep. 11:30DVO '32 JO19-1 - CKC JO19-1Sportpark DVO '32
    21 sep. 11:45CKC MO15-1 - PPSC MO15-3Sportpark 't Veer
    21 sep. 12:00CKC JO13-1 - SVS JO13-1Sportpark 't Veer
    21 sep. 12:00Zestienhoven 2 - CKC 2Sportpark AGE & Zestienhoven
    21 sep. 14:00CKC 4 - Aeolus 2Sportpark 't Veer
    21 sep. 14:15Spartaan'20 JO17-4 - CKC JO17-1Sportpark Spartaan'20
    21 sep. 14:30Egelantier Boys, de 1 - CKC 1Sportpark Schulpweg
    21 sep. 15:15Slikkerveer JO15-3 - CKC JO15-2Sportpark Reyerpark
    22 sep. 09:30CKC 1 - FC IJsselmonde 3Sportpark 't Veer
    22 sep. 11:30CKC 2 - SVB Besiktas 3Sportpark 't Veer
    22 sep. 13:30CKC VE1 - Rotterdam United VE1Sportpark 't Veer
    28 sep. 08:30CKC, JO9-2G - Blijdorp JO9-7Sportpark 't Veer
    28 sep. 08:30CKC JO10-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO10-4Sportpark 't Veer
    28 sep. 08:30CKC JO11-2 - DCV JO11-4Sportpark 't Veer
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.