• Vroege Vogels

  • Staf

    NaamFunctieMobielFoto
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    AfgeschermdTeammanager
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Dessel, Frans vanteamlid
    Heikoop, Marcoteamlid
    Hogerwaard, Bertteamlid
    Hoogenboezem, Willemteamlid
    Hoogendijk, Bertteamlid
    Jalink, Hermanteamlid
    Moleveld, Sergejteamlid
    Reuver, Bert deteamlid
    Reuver, Hans deteamlid
    Reuver, Herman deteamlid
    Stel, Johan van derteamlid
    Zijl, Ron vanteamlid
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 jan. 08:30CKC JO13-2 - SJO DBF JO13-2Sportpark 't Veer
    26 jan. 08:30CKC JO8-1 - Sparta (AV) JO8-2Sportpark 't Veer
    26 jan. 08:30CKC JO9-2 - VOC JO9-6Sportpark 't Veer
    26 jan. 09:45Hillegersberg, vv JO10-1 - CKC JO10-1Sportpark Duivesteyn
    26 jan. 10:00VOC JO10-6 - CKC JO10-2Sportpark VOC
    26 jan. 10:00CKC JO9-1 - Overmaas JO9-1Sportpark 't Veer
    26 jan. 10:00CKC JO11-2 - TransvaliaZW JO11-1Sportpark 't Veer
    26 jan. 10:15NSVV MO15-2 - CKC MO15-1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    26 jan. 10:15Gouda MO13-1 - CKC MO13-1Sportpark Groenhoven
    26 jan. 10:15CKC JO13-1 - VVOR JO13-1Sportpark 't Veer
    26 jan. 10:30GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO12-1 - CKC JO12-1Sportpark Nieuw Vreelust
    26 jan. 10:45DCV JO11-1 - CKC JO11-1Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    26 jan. 11:00Schoonhoven JO17-3 - CKC JO17-2Sportpark Het Hofland
    26 jan. 12:00CKC 2 - Nieuwerkerk 2Sportpark 't Veer
    26 jan. 12:00CKC JO15-2 - Gouda JO15-2Sportpark 't Veer
    26 jan. 12:15Zwervers, IJVV de MO11-1 - CKC MO11-1YVV De Zwervers- De Groote Stee
    26 jan. 12:30sv Poortugaal VR2 - CKC VR1Sportpark Polder Albrandswaard
    26 jan. 12:30Bergambacht JO15-1 - CKC JO15-1Sportpark Hofkamp
    26 jan. 14:00CKC JO15-3 - Capelle JO15-3Sportpark 't Veer
    26 jan. 14:30Zestienhoven 1 - CKC 1Sportpark AGE & Zestienhoven
    26 jan. 14:30Strijen JO19-1 - CKC JO19-2Sportpark Strijen
    27 jan. 10:30Sparta (AV) VE2 - CKC VE1RMC Jeugdcomplex
    27 jan. 12:00Spartaan'20 3 - CKC 2Sportpark Spartaan'20
    2 feb. 08:30Nieuwerkerk JO10-8 - CKC JO10-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    2 feb. 08:30CKC JO9-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO9-9Sportpark 't Veer
    2 feb. 08:30CKC JO13-2 - Hellevoetsluis JO13-4Sportpark 't Veer
    2 feb. 08:30CKC JO8-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO8-2Sportpark 't Veer
    2 feb. 08:30CKC JO9-1 - Spartaan'20 JO9-5Sportpark 't Veer
    2 feb. 08:45Oud-Beijerland MO11-1 - CKC MO11-1Sportpark Olympia
    2 feb. 09:00Bolnes JO11-1 - CKC JO11-2Sportpark Bolnes
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieMobielFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Solter, Ron
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.