• Vroege Vogels

  • Staf

    NaamFunctieMobielFoto
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    AfgeschermdTeammanager
    Afgeschermdteamlid
    Dessel, Frans vanteamlid
    Heikoop, Marcoteamlid
    Hogerwaard, Bertteamlid
    Hoogenboezem, Willemteamlid
    Hoogendijk, Bertteamlid
    Jalink, Hermanteamlid
    Middelkoop, Marcoteamlid
    Moleveld, Sergejteamlid
    Reuver, Bert deteamlid
    Reuver, Hans deteamlid
    Reuver, Herman deteamlid
    Stel, Johan van derteamlid
    Zijl, Ron vanteamlid
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 sep. 08:30CKC JO10-2 - Spirit JO10-4Sportpark 't Veer
    29 sep. 08:30CKC MO11-1 - VOC MO11-3Sportpark 't Veer
    29 sep. 08:30CKC JO10-1 - DCV JO10-2Sportpark 't Veer
    29 sep. 08:30Nieuwerkerk JO9-7 - CKC JO9-2Sportpark Dorrestein
    29 sep. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO12-4 - CKC JO12-1Sportpark Oosterflank
    29 sep. 08:35CVV Zwervers JO8-2 - CKC JO8-1Sportpark Couwenhoek
    29 sep. 10:00Slikkerveer JO9-1 - CKC JO9-1Sportpark Reyerpark
    29 sep. 10:00FC IJsselmonde JO13-1 - CKC JO13-1Sportpark Olympia
    29 sep. 10:00Strijen JO13-2G - CKC JO13-2Sportpark Strijen
    29 sep. 10:15CKC MO13-1 - Smitshoek MO13-2Sportpark 't Veer
    29 sep. 10:15CKC JO11-1 - DCV JO11-1Sportpark 't Veer
    29 sep. 10:15CKC JO11-2 - BZC / Zuiderpark JO11-1Sportpark 't Veer
    29 sep. 10:30Zwervers, IJVV de JO15-3 - CKC JO15-3YVV De Zwervers- De Groote Stee
    29 sep. 11:00Rotterdam United JO17-1 - CKC JO17-1Sportpark Rotterdam United
    29 sep. 12:00CKC MO15-1 - NSVV MO15-1Sportpark 't Veer
    29 sep. 12:15CKC JO19-1 - Alexandria'66 JO19-2Sportpark 't Veer
    29 sep. 14:00CKC JO15-1 - Capelle JO15-2Sportpark 't Veer
    29 sep. 14:30CKC VR1 - FC IJsselmonde VR1Sportpark 't Veer
    29 sep. 15:00Lekkerkerk 3 - CKC 2Sportpark Lekkerkerk
    29 sep. 15:00NOCKralingen 1 - CKC 1Sportpark Toepad
    29 sep. 16:00CKC JO19-2 - VDL JO19-1Sportpark 't Veer
    30 sep. 10:30CKC VE1 - HOV/DJSCR VE1Sportpark 't Veer
    30 sep. 12:00CKC 3 - Antibarbari 11Sportpark 't Veer
    30 sep. 13:00CKC 1 - Stolwijk 2Sportpark 't Veer
    5 okt. 20:00CKC VR30+1 - Bergambacht VR30+1Sportpark Groenhoven
    5 okt. 20:30Gouda VR30+1 - CKC VR30+1Sportpark Groenhoven
    5 okt. 21:00Lekkerkerk VR30+1 - CKC VR30+1Sportpark Groenhoven
    6 okt. 08:30CKC JO8-1 - Capelle JO8-3Sportpark 't Veer
    6 okt. 08:30CKC JO9-1 - 's-Gravendeel vv JO9-1Sportpark 't Veer
    6 okt. 08:30CKC JO9-2 - Spartaan'20 JO9-10Sportpark 't Veer
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieMobielFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Solter, Ron
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.