• Kabouters

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Schelling, Marlon van derTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Tuijl, Wouter vanTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 mei. 19:00Dilettant JO15-1 - CKC JO15-1Sportpark Dilettant
    24 mei. 20:00CKC JO19-1 - DRL JO19-1Sportpark 't Veer
    25 mei. 20:00CKC VR30+1 - DSO VR30+1Sportpark Bentwoud
    25 mei. 20:30CKC VR30+1 - Lekkerkerk VR30+1Sportpark Bentwoud
    25 mei. 21:00Gouderak VR30+1 - CKC VR30+1Sportpark Bentwoud
    26 mei. 08:30CKC JO11-2 - LMO JO11-2Sportpark 't Veer
    26 mei. 08:30CKC JO10-1 - Excelsior R JO10-1MSportpark 't Veer
    26 mei. 08:30GOZ JO9-2 - CKC JO9-3Sportpark De Erve
    26 mei. 09:00NOCKralingen JO11-3 - CKC JO11-4Sportpark Toepad
    26 mei. 09:45XerxesDZB JO8-2 - CKC JO8-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    26 mei. 10:00CKC JO11-3 - Capelle JO11-8Sportpark 't Veer
    26 mei. 10:00CKC JO15-1 - Alexandria'66 JO15-3Sportpark 't Veer
    26 mei. 10:30Alexandria'66 JO15-5 - CKC JO15-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    26 mei. 11:45NOCKralingen JO15-1 - CKC JO15-3Sportpark Toepad
    26 mei. 12:00CKC JO17-1 - Poortugaal JO17-1Sportpark 't Veer
    26 mei. 12:00CKC JO17-2 - VFC JO17-3Sportpark 't Veer
    26 mei. 12:30Hermes DVS MO17-1 - CKC MO17-1Sportpark Hermes DVS
    26 mei. 13:00Nieuwerkerk JO17-7 - CKC JO17-3Sportpark Dorrestein
    26 mei. 13:30XerxesDZB MO11-1 - CKC MO11-1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    26 mei. 14:15CKC JO13-3 - Barendrecht JO13-9Sportpark 't Veer
    26 mei. 14:15CKC JO19-2 - VVOR JO19-2Sportpark 't Veer
    26 mei. 14:15SHO MO19-2 - CKC MO19-1Sportpark Kikkershoek
    27 mei. 09:30CKC 2 - SVV 3 (zon)Sportpark 't Veer
    27 mei. 10:30CKC VE1 - Rotterdam United VE1Sportpark 't Veer
    27 mei. 12:00CKC 3 - SVB Besiktas 5Sportpark 't Veer
    27 mei. 12:00Aeolus 2 - CKC 4Sportpark Oosterflank
    27 mei. 14:00CKC VR1 - FC Oudewater VR1Sportpark 't Veer
    27 mei. 14:00Aeolus 1 - CKC 1Sportpark Oosterflank
    28 mei. 18:00CKC JO13-3 - Smitshoek JO13-9Sportpark 't Veer
    28 mei. 18:00CKC JO9-1 - Maense, FC JO9-2Sportpark 't Veer
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Jozic, SofiaTeamspeler
    Poll, DylanoTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.