• JO19-1

  • Staf

    NaamFunctieMobielFoto
    Franke, RichardTrainer
    Ririhena, ElizaTeammanager
    Salij, ArnoldAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Tacq, SvenKeeperstrainer
    Timmermans, DiederikTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00-21:302A1
    Donderdag20:00-21:302B1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    4 dec. 14:30Barendrecht JO19-5 - CKC JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Bongerd
    29 jan. 12:30VVOR JO19-1 - CKC JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Venhoeve
    5 feb. 12:15CKC JO19-1 - RVVH JO19-2Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    12 feb. 14:45Blijdorp JO19-2 - CKC JO19-1Te spelenSportcomplex Noorderbocht
    12 mrt. 12:15CKC JO19-1 - Capelle JO19-2Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    19 mrt. 13:00Smitshoek JO19-3 - CKC JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Smitshoek
    26 mrt. 12:15CKC JO19-1 - Overmaas JO19-1Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    2 apr. 14:30Alexandria'66 JO19-2 - CKC JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Oosterflank
    9 apr. 12:00CKC JO19-1 - Barendrecht JO19-5Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    14 mei. 12:15CKC JO19-1 - VVOR JO19-1Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    21 mei. 10:00RVVH JO19-2 - CKC JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Ridderkerk
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortDetails
    6 nov.Capelle JO19-2 - CKC JO19-13 - 1regulier
    13 nov.CKC JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-32 - 1regulier
    20 nov.Overmaas JO19-1 - CKC JO19-14 - 0regulier
    27 nov.CKC JO19-1 - Alexandria'66 JO19-21 - 0regulier
  • Poulestanden CKC JO19-1 (0378 Onder 19 Zwaluwen Jeugd Reeks)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Schoonhoven JO19-176103152619
    2SVS JO19-1760131161518
    3Bergambacht JO19-1751143182516
    4Moordrecht JO19-174032925412
    5Stolwijk JO19-172052022-26
    6VVOR JO19-172051835-176
    7Capelle JO19-272051636-206
    8CKC JO19-17007839-310

    Poulestanden CKC JO19-1 (0379 Onder 19 (2e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1VVOR JO19-13300122109
    2Capelle JO19-2330014869
    3CKC JO19-15302810-29
    4Overmaas JO19-1420212846
    5Alexandria'66 JO19-231116514
    6Smitshoek JO19-341128624
    7RVVH JO19-2411269-34
    8Barendrecht JO19-54112913-44
    9Blijdorp JO19-24004923-140
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Blankenstein, VinceTeamspeler
    Brand, DaniëlTeamspeler
    Bruchem, Gideon vanTeamspeler
    Bruchem, Lucas vanTeamspeler
    Bruijn, TijmenTeamspeler
    Eijk, Niels vanTeamspeler
    Franke, DaniTeamspeler
    Janssen, LuukTeamspeler
    Kreugel, GabrielTeamspeler
    Luijten, JorisTeamspeler
    Nederveen, HesselTeamspeler
    Roelvink, MatthijsTeamspeler
    Salij, LorenzoTeamspeler
    Suurland, RiekoTeamspeler
    Wetzels, RàmonTeamspeler
    Özkan, BerkehanTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.