• JO11-2

  • Staf

    NaamFunctieMobielFoto
    AfgeschermdTrainer
    Versluis, EricTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag18:0022
    Donderdag18:0022
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    11 mei. 08:30Smitshoek JO11-7 - CKC JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Smitshoek
    18 mei. 10:00CKC JO11-2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-1Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    25 mei. 09:30GOZ JO11-2 - CKC JO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Erve
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortDetails
    1 dec.NOCKralingen JO11-1 - CKC JO11-214 - 0regulier
    8 dec.CKC JO11-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-71 - 5regulier
    15 dec.Groeneweg JO11-3 - CKC JO11-26 - 2regulier
    2 feb.Bolnes JO11-1 - CKC JO11-2regulier
    9 feb.CKC JO11-2 - Barendrecht JO11-78 - 6regulier
    16 feb.CKC JO11-2 - TransvaliaZW JO11-1regulier
    9 mrt.CKC JO11-2 - NOCKralingen JO11-21 - 5regulier
    16 mrt.CVV Zwervers JO11-5 - CKC JO11-24 - 4regulier
    23 mrt.CKC JO11-2 - Spartaan'20 JO11-83 - 8regulier
    30 mrt.CKC JO11-2 - Strijen JO11-28 - 0regulier
    6 apr.FC IJsselmonde JO11-2 - CKC JO11-21 - 7regulier
  • Poulestanden CKC JO11-2 (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Alexandria'66 JO11-41010008597630
    2VVOR JO11-3971153341922
    3NOCKralingen JO11-11071266194722
    4Blijdorp JO11-2106043930918
    5CVV Zwervers JO11-4951337181916
    6DCV JO11-2104245245714
    7HOV/DJSCR JO11-3103163340-710
    8Nieuwerkerk JO11-7103072754-279
    9Groeneweg JO11-3103073272-409
    10Capelle JO11-49108864-563
    11CKC JO11-270072067-470

    Poulestanden CKC JO11-2 (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1RVVH JO11-33300295249
    2Barendrecht JO11-53201239146
    3Overmaas JO11-23102728-213
    4CKC JO11-23003825-170

    Poulestanden CKC JO11-2 (0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Spartaan'20 JO11-877005454921
    2NOCKralingen JO11-2760137132418
    3CVV Zwervers JO11-5751131121916
    4Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO11-184132424013
    5GOZ JO11-284041625-912
    6CKC JO11-263123124710
    7Barendrecht JO11-772052730-36
    8Strijen JO11-271331529-146
    9Smitshoek JO11-761141034-244
    10FC IJsselmonde JO11-270161036-261
    11Bolnes JO11-14004225-230
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctieMobielFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Grigorian, Srap
    Mendes Varela, Nasira
    Verhulst, Damian
    Versluis, Bram
    Vring, Aron Van der
    Zabihi, Omid
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.