• Vroege Vogels

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Berge, John van denLokale stafteamlid
    Boutestijn, JanLokale stafteamlid
    Dankers, AndreLokale stafteamlid
    Dees, HenkLokale stafteamlid
    Dessel, Frans vanLokale stafteamlid
    Heikoop, MarcoLokale stafteamlid
    Hogerwaard, BertLokale stafteamlid
    Hoogenboezem, WillemLokale stafteamlid
    Hoogendijk, BertLokale stafteamlid
    Jalink, HermanLokale stafteamlid
    Middelkoop, MarcoLokale stafteamlid
    Moleveld, SergejLokale stafteamlid
    Reuver, Bert deLokale stafteamlid
    Reuver, Hans deLokale stafteamlid
    Reuver, Herman deLokale stafteamlid
    Stel, Johan van derLokale stafteamlid
    Veghel, Peter vanLokale stafteamlid
    Veldhoen, JohnLokale stafteamlid
    Vliet, Menno vanLokale stafteamlid
    Vogelaar, LeoOverige stafTeammanager
    Vogelaar, LeoLokale stafteamlid
    Zijl, Ron vanLokale stafteamlid
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 okt. 20:45CKC VR30+1 - Lekkerkerk VR30+1Sportpark 't Veer
    27 okt. 21:30CKC VR30+1 - SEP VR30+1Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 08:30CKC JO9-3 - Smitshoek JO9-7Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 08:30CKC JO9-2 - Lekkerkerk JO9-2Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 08:30CKC JO11-2 - NOCKralingen JO11-1Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 08:30CKC JO8-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-2Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 08:30Capelle JO11-2 - CKC JO11-1Sportpark 't Slot
    28 okt. 08:30Barendrecht JO9-4 - CKC JO9-1Sportpark De Bongerd
    28 okt. 09:45CKC JO11-4 - DCV JO11-3Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 09:45CKC JO15-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO15-7Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 09:45CKC MO11-1 - sjo DBF MO11-1Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 09:45Capelle JO13-3 - CKC JO13-2Sportpark 't Slot
    28 okt. 09:45Jodan Boys, de JO10-2 - CKC JO10-1Sportpark Oosterwei
    28 okt. 10:00VOC JO10-4 - CKC JO10-2Sportpark VOC
    28 okt. 11:00CKC MO13-1 - Zestienhoven MO13-1Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 11:30CKC JO17-2 - VVOR JO17-1Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 11:45Barendrecht JO19-2 - CKC JO19-1Sportpark De Bongerd
    28 okt. 12:30XerxesDZB JO11-11 - CKC JO11-3Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    28 okt. 12:45CKC JO15-2 - Spirit JO15-3Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 13:30CKC JO15-1 - Zwervers, cvv JO15-2Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 13:30VOC JO13-3 - CKC JO13-1Sportpark VOC
    28 okt. 14:00Rohda '76 MO19-1 - CKC MO19-1Sportpark Broekvelden
    28 okt. 14:30CKC JO17-3 - Slikkerveer JO17-3Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 14:30Sparta (AV) JO17-1 - CKC JO17-1RMC Jeugdcomplex
    28 okt. 15:00Perkouw JO19-1 - CKC JO19-2Sportpark Over De Wetering
    28 okt. 15:30CKC 1 - LMO 1Sportpark 't Veer
    28 okt. 16:40Excelsior R. JO15-5 - CKC JO15-4Sportpark Woudestein
    28 okt. 16:45Nieuwerkerk MO17-1 - CKC MO17-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    29 okt. 09:30SC Feyenoord 4 - CKC 5Sportpark Varkenoord
    29 okt. 10:00CKC 2 - GLZ Delfshaven 3Sportpark 't Veer
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 okt.FC Lisse MO19-1 - CKC MO19-1 -
    21 okt.PPSC MO17-1 - CKC MO17-19 - 1
    21 okt.CKC JO15-3 - VVOR JO15-65 - 3
    21 okt.Capelle JO15-4 - CKC JO15-45 - 0
    21 okt.CKC JO15-1 - Blijdorp JO15-13 - 1
    21 okt.CKC JO17-2 - Barendrecht JO17-32 - 3
    21 okt.CKC 1 - Overmaas 16 - 1
    22 okt.Woerden 3 - CKC 5 -
    22 okt.CKC 1 - Woerden 12 - 1
    22 okt.Moordrecht 2 - CKC 44 - 1
  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.