• Vroege Vogels

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Berge, John van denLokale stafteamlid
    Dessel, Frans vanLokale stafteamlid
    Heikoop, MarcoLokale stafteamlid
    Hogerwaard, BertLokale stafteamlid
    Hoogenboezem, WillemLokale stafteamlid
    Hoogendijk, BertLokale stafteamlid
    Jalink, HermanLokale stafteamlid
    Middelkoop, MarcoLokale stafteamlid
    Moleveld, SergejLokale stafteamlid
    Reuver, Bert deLokale stafteamlid
    Reuver, Hans deLokale stafteamlid
    Reuver, Herman deLokale stafteamlid
    Stel, Johan van derLokale stafteamlid
    Veghel, Peter vanLokale stafteamlid
    Zijl, Ron vanLokale stafteamlid
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    16 dec. 08:30Barendrecht JO11-3 - CKC JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Bongerd
    16 dec. 09:00DRL JO11-3 - CKC JO11-3Te spelenSportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    16 dec. 09:00Bolnes JO11-1 - CKC JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Bolnes
    16 dec. 09:30CKC 4 - Zwervers, cvv 3AfgelastSportpark 't Veer
    16 dec. 09:45CKC JO9-3 - SVB Besiktas JO9-2Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    16 dec. 09:45CKC JO9-1 - TOGB JO9-6Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    16 dec. 09:45CKC JO9-2 - Lekkerkerk JO9-3Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    16 dec. 09:45CKC JO8-1 - DRL JO8-1Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    16 dec. 10:00Capelle JO13-5 - CKC JO13-3Te spelenSportpark 't Slot
    16 dec. 11:00CKC JO11-2 - BVCB JO11-5Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    16 dec. 11:15Excelsior R. JO13-2M - CKC JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Woudestein
    16 dec. 11:45SVS JO15-1 - CKC JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Schenkel
    16 dec. 12:30CKC JO19-2 - Ommoord, sv JO19-1Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
    16 dec. 15:30Nieuwerkerk 1 - CKC 1Te spelenSportpark Dorrestein
    17 dec. 10:30Dilettant VE1 - CKC VE1Te spelenSportpark Dilettant
    17 dec. 11:30ESTO 3 - CKC 1Te spelenSportpark ESTO
    17 dec. 14:00CKC VR1 - Stolwijk VR1Te spelenSportpark 't Veer
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoortDetails
    9 dec.CKC JO15-4 - Zwervers, cvv JO15-42 - 3regulier
    9 dec.CKC JO17-2 - Capelle JO17-22 - 1regulier
    9 dec.Zwervers, cvv JO13-3 - CKC JO13-25 - 8regulier
    9 dec.Poortugaal JO17-1 - CKC JO17-12 - 0regulier
    9 dec.CKC JO19-2 - VVOR JO19-11 - 2regulier
    9 dec.CKC MO17-1 - Zwervers, IJVV de MO17-11 - 3regulier
    9 dec.SVS JO17-3 - CKC JO17-3 - regulier
    9 dec.CKC 1 - PKC'85 1 - regulier
    9 dec.CKC JO19-1 - Leonidas JO19-26 - 0regulier
    10 dec.FC Oudewater VR1 - CKC VR1 - regulier
  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.