• Scheidsrechters, veld- en kleedkamerindeling

  • Scheidsrechters

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    ma 23-okt. 20:00CKC JO17-1 - CKC JO17-2
    vr 27-okt. 20:45CKC VR30+1 - Lekkerkerk VR30+1
    vr 27-okt. 21:30CKC VR30+1 - SEP VR30+1
    za 28-okt. 08:30CKC JO9-3 - Smitshoek JO9-7
    za 28-okt. 08:30CKC JO9-2 - Lekkerkerk JO9-2
    za 28-okt. 08:30CKC JO11-2 - NOCKralingen JO11-1
    za 28-okt. 08:30CKC JO8-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-2
    za 28-okt. 09:45CKC JO15-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO15-7
    za 28-okt. 09:45CKC JO11-4 - DCV JO11-3
    za 28-okt. 09:45CKC MO11-1 - sjo DBF MO11-1
    za 28-okt. 11:00CKC MO13-1 - Zestienhoven MO13-1
    za 28-okt. 11:30CKC JO17-2 - VVOR JO17-1
    za 28-okt. 12:45CKC JO15-2 - Spirit JO15-3
    za 28-okt. 13:30CKC JO15-1 - Zwervers, cvv JO15-2
    za 28-okt. 14:30CKC JO17-3 - Slikkerveer JO17-3
    za 28-okt. 15:30CKC 1 - LMO 1G.A. (Gerard) Potuijt
    zo 29-okt. 10:00CKC 2 - GLZ Delfshaven 3
    zo 29-okt. 10:30CKC VE1 - HOVDJSCR VE1
    zo 29-okt. 12:45CKC 3 - TOGB 8
    zo 29-okt. 14:00CKC VR1 - XerxesDZB VR2
    wo 01-nov. 18:00CKC JO13-1 - Capelle JO13-2
    za 04-nov. 08:30CKC JO11-1 - Stolwijk JO11-1
    za 04-nov. 08:30CKC JO10-1 - Spirit JO10-1
    za 04-nov. 08:30CKC JO10-2 - Hillegersberg JO10-3
    za 04-nov. 08:30CKC JO9-1 - RVVH JO9-3
    za 04-nov. 09:45CKC JO13-1 - Hillegersberg JO13-2
    za 04-nov. 10:00CKC JO19-2 - Stolwijk JO19-1
    za 04-nov. 11:15CKC JO15-4 - Spirit JO15-6
    za 04-nov. 12:15CKC JO13-3 - DCV JO13-2
    za 04-nov. 13:15CKC JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1
    za 04-nov. 13:45CKC MO17-1 - DCV MO17-1
    za 04-nov. 15:30CKC JO19-1 - SC Feyenoord JO19-2
    za 04-nov. 15:45CKC MO19-1 - DONK MO19-1
  • Velden en kleedkamers

    Datum En TijdWedstrijdVeldKk ThuisKk Uit
    ma 23-okt. 20:00CKC JO17-1 - CKC JO17-2veld 1
    vr 27-okt. 20:45CKC VR30+1 - Lekkerkerk VR30+1veld 1 licht
    vr 27-okt. 21:30CKC VR30+1 - SEP VR30+1veld 1 licht
    za 28-okt. 08:30CKC JO9-3 - Smitshoek JO9-7veld 1B16 Rechts1 Rechts
    za 28-okt. 08:30CKC JO9-2 - Lekkerkerk JO9-2veld 1A26 Links1 Links
    za 28-okt. 08:30CKC JO11-2 - NOCKralingen JO11-1veld 2A3 Links7
    za 28-okt. 08:30CKC JO8-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO8-2veld 1A15 Links2 Links
    za 28-okt. 09:45CKC JO15-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO15-7veld 15 Rechts2 Rechts
    za 28-okt. 09:45CKC JO11-4 - DCV JO11-3veld 2B3 Rechts4
    za 28-okt. 09:45CKC MO11-1 - sjo DBF MO11-1veld 2A6 Links7
    za 28-okt. 11:00CKC MO13-1 - Zestienhoven MO13-1veld 26 Rechts4
    za 28-okt. 11:30CKC JO17-2 - VVOR JO17-1veld 112
    za 28-okt. 12:45CKC JO15-2 - Spirit JO15-3veld 23 Links5
    za 28-okt. 13:30CKC JO15-1 - Zwervers, cvv JO15-2veld 13 Rechts7
    za 28-okt. 14:30CKC JO17-3 - Slikkerveer JO17-3veld 214
    za 28-okt. 15:30CKC 1 - LMO 1veld 162
    zo 29-okt. 10:00CKC 2 - GLZ Delfshaven 3veld 2
    zo 29-okt. 10:30CKC VE1 - HOVDJSCR VE1veld 1
    zo 29-okt. 12:45CKC 3 - TOGB 8veld 2
    zo 29-okt. 14:00CKC VR1 - XerxesDZB VR2veld 1
    wo 01-nov. 18:00CKC JO13-1 - Capelle JO13-2veld 2
    za 04-nov. 08:30CKC JO11-1 - Stolwijk JO11-1veld 2A
    za 04-nov. 08:30CKC JO10-1 - Spirit JO10-1veld 1B
    za 04-nov. 08:30CKC JO10-2 - Hillegersberg JO10-3veld 2B
    za 04-nov. 08:30CKC JO9-1 - RVVH JO9-3veld 1A2
    za 04-nov. 09:45CKC JO13-1 - Hillegersberg JO13-2veld 1
    za 04-nov. 10:00CKC JO19-2 - Stolwijk JO19-1veld 263
    za 04-nov. 11:15CKC JO15-4 - Spirit JO15-6veld 1
    za 04-nov. 12:15CKC JO13-3 - DCV JO13-2veld 2
    za 04-nov. 13:15CKC JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1veld 142
    za 04-nov. 13:45CKC MO17-1 - DCV MO17-1veld 271
    za 04-nov. 15:30CKC JO19-1 - SC Feyenoord JO19-2veld 163
    za 04-nov. 15:45CKC MO19-1 - DONK MO19-1veld 275
    zo 05-nov. 10:30CKC 4 - Overmaas 3veld 1
    zo 05-nov. 11:30CKC 5 - PKC '85 2veld 2
    zo 05-nov. 13:00CKC 1 - TOGB 5veld 1