• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    za 16-sep.Sparta (AV) JO11-3 - CKC JO11-22 - 12
    za 16-sep.De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-2 - CKC JO13-24 - 1
    zo 17-sep.WIK 4 - CKC 43 - 5
    zo 17-sep.CKC VR1 - Antibarbari VR59 - 0
    zo 17-sep.CKC VE1 - Wateringse Veld GONA VE12 - 3
    zo 17-sep.Antibarbari 5 - CKC 10 - 1
    zo 17-sep.CKC 5 - NSV '46 15 - 4
    zo 17-sep.CKC 2 - Haastrecht 32 - 0
    za 16-sep.CKC JO19-1 - Alexandria'66 JO19-22 - 4
    za 16-sep.CKC MO17-1 - Groeneweg MO17-11 - 5
    za 16-sep.Gravendeel 1 - CKC 14 - 3
    za 16-sep.Groeneweg JO9-4 - CKC JO9-10 - 9
    za 16-sep.VOC JO19-2 - CKC JO19-26 - 0
    za 16-sep.CKC JO15-1 - VVOR JO15-28 - 1
    za 16-sep.DRL JO17-2 - CKC JO17-34 - 3
    za 16-sep.CKC JO17-1 - DCV JO17-14 - 6
    za 16-sep.CKC JO15-2 - Loosduinen JO15-13 - 4
    za 16-sep.Stolwijk MO13-1 - CKC MO13-13 - 2
    za 16-sep.CKC JO15-3 - Maense JO15-21 - 1
    za 16-sep.Alexandria'66 JO10-3 - CKC JO10-222 - 0
    za 16-sep.CKC JO13-1 - Smitshoek JO13-30 - 4
    za 16-sep.CKC JO17-2 - Cabauw JO17-10 - 1
    za 16-sep.Capelle JO11-6 - CKC JO11-33 - 3
    za 16-sep.DCV JO8-2 - CKC JO8-13 - 12
    za 16-sep.Rotterdam United JO13-4 - CKC JO13-33 - 1
    za 16-sep.Cabauw MO11-1 - CKC MO11-16 - 1
    za 16-sep.CKC JO9-3 - Slikkerveer JO9-67 - 5
    za 16-sep.CKC JO9-2 - Zwervers, cvv, JO9-6M4 - 1
    za 16-sep.CKC JO10-1 - Alexandria'66 JO10-12 - 3
    za 16-sep.CKC JO11-4 - RVVH JO11-76 - 0
  • Programma komende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 23-sep. 08:30CKC JO11-4 - Alexandria'66 JO11-7Sportpark 't Veer
    za 23-sep. 08:30CKC JO8-1 - XerxesDZB JO8-5Sportpark 't Veer
    za 23-sep. 08:30CKC JO9-3 - Besiktas JO9-1Sportpark 't Veer
    za 23-sep. 08:30CKC JO9-2 - DCV JO9-3Sportpark 't Veer
    za 23-sep. 08:30Alexandria'66 JO10-1 - CKC JO10-1Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 23-sep. 08:30VVOR JO13-3 - CKC JO13-2Sportpark De Venhoeve VVOR
    za 23-sep. 08:30Dilettant JO13-1 - CKC JO13-1Sportpark Dilettant
    za 23-sep. 08:30Rhoon JO9-3 - CKC JO9-1Sportpark De Omloop
    za 23-sep. 08:45PPSC MO11-1 - CKC MO11-1Sportpark Thurlede
    za 23-sep. 09:45CKC JO15-3 - DCV JO15-3Sportpark 't Veer
    za 23-sep. 09:45CKC JO15-4 - NOCKralingen JO15-1Sportpark 't Veer
    za 23-sep. 09:45Overmaas JO11-1 - CKC JO11-2Sportpark Varkenoord Overmaas
    za 23-sep. 10:00BVCB MO13-1 - CKC MO13-1Sportpark Sporthoek
    za 23-sep. 10:15Alexandria'66 JO10-2 - CKC JO10-2Sportpark Oosterflank
    za 23-sep. 11:00DCV JO11-1 - CKC JO11-1Sportpark Waalplantsoen
    za 23-sep. 11:30CKC JO17-2 - SVS JO17-1Sportpark 't Veer
    za 23-sep. 11:30CKC JO15-2 - VVOR JO15-3Sportpark 't Veer
    za 23-sep. 12:45Oliveo JO17-1 - CKC JO17-1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    za 23-sep. 13:15CKC JO15-1 - Kocatepe JO15-1Sportpark 't Veer
    za 23-sep. 13:30CKC JO19-2 - HOVDJSCR JO19-1Sportpark 't Veer
    za 23-sep. 14:30ASW MO19-1 - CKC MO19-1Sportpark ASW
    za 23-sep. 14:30Nieuwerkerk MO17-1 - CKC MO17-1Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 23-sep. 15:00Smitshoek JO19-2 - CKC JO19-1Sportpark Smitshoek
    za 23-sep. 15:30CKC 1 - Bergambacht 1Sportpark 't Veer
    zo 24-sep. 10:00Alexandria'66 VE1 - CKC VE1Sportpark Oosterflank
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Clubagenda

    Geen informatie